30 Best PC Engine CD Soundtracks - TurboGrafx CD Music Tribute

Report broken movie

Opis filmu

30 Best PC Engine CD / TurboGrafx CD Soundtracks:
01. Shadow of the Beast - Chris Howlett, Ian Henderson, David Whittaker - Welcome 00:00
02. Valis II - Kajiwara Masahiro, Tenpei Sato, Ogawa Shinobu - Act 1 02:13
03. Efera & Jiliora: The Emblem from Darkness - Hiroharu Hayama - Field 04:24
04. Castlevania: Rondo of Blood - Akira Souji, Keizo Nakamura, Tomoko Sano, Mikio Saito - Opposing Bloodlines / Beginning 05:56
05. Gate of Thunder - Nick Wood - Stage 1 08:41
06. Ginga Fukei Densetsu Sapphire - T's Music - Stage 2 / Boss Theme 10:57
07. Last Armageddon - Hiroharu Hayama - Battle Theme 13:38
08. Ys: Book I & II - Ryo Yonemitsu, Yuzo Koshiro, Mieko Ishikawa - Palace of Destruction (Ys I) / Palace Of Solomon (Ys II) 15:17
09. Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair - Shinichi Sakamoto - Every Little Helps / Boss Theme 17:18
10. Popful Mail: Magical Fantasy Adventure - Mieko Ishikawa, Atsushi Shirakawa - Volcanic Zone (Map) 19:31
11. Sylphia - Katsumi Tanaka - Level 1 20:48
12. Cotton: Fantastic Night Dreams - Kenichi Hirata - Stage 1 22:18
13. Double Dragon II: The Revenge - Kazunaka Yamane - Level 5 23:45
14. Fighting Street - N. Nakagami, Shofuku - Eagle Stage 25:25
15. Sorcerian - Yuzo Koshiro, Mieko Ishikawa, Reiko Takebayashi, Kenji Kawai - The Ice Cave − Cave II 27:01
16. Ys III: Wanderers from Ys - Ryo Yonemitsu, Mieko Ishikawa - The Boy Who Had Wings / Valestein Castle 28:46
17. Seirei Senshi Spriggan - Toshiaki Sakoda, Keiji Takeuchi, Einosuke Nagao, Katsumi Tanaka - Act 1-1 30:52
18. Nexzr - Yasushi Wada, Tatsuya Watanabe, Katsuya Yoneda - Stage 1 31:53
19. R-Type Complete CD - Masato Ishizaki - Level 1 33:48
20. Dungeon Explorer II - Yoshio Tsuru, Tsukasa Masuko, T’s Music - Dungeon 35:44
21. Valis: The Fantasm Soldier - Tenpei Sato, Ogawa Shinobu - Act 1 38:07
22. Jim Power in Mutant Planet - Chris Hülsbeck - Stage 1 39:39
23. Super Raiden - Shinichi Sakamoto - Stage 1 40:56
24. Dragon Slayer: The Legend of Heroes - Ryo Yonemitsu, Mieko Ishikawa, Masaaki Kawai - Battle 42:15
25. Zero Wing - Tatsuya Uemura, Toshiaki Tomisawa, Masahiro Yuge - Legrous 44:51
26. Rayxanber III - Yasuhito Saito - Level 3 46:26
27. Terraforming - Katsuhiro Hayashi - Sea of Clouds 48:38
28. Spriggan Mark 2: Re-Terraform Project - Keiji Takeuchi - Theme of Spriggan Mark 2 / Everything's Begun 50:53
29. Lords of Thunder - Satoshi Miyashita - Dezant 53:46
30. Ys IV: The Dawn of Ys - Ryo Yonemitsu, A. Shirakawa, N. Kaneda, T. Tsunashima, M. Nakajima - Walking the Path of Legend / Field / The Dawn Of Ys 56:17

Tagi